titre the association

 

 

 

 

 

 

   The association

association 2020

  The BUREAU

President : Dominique Rougé
Vice presidents : Sylvie Geffré, Dominique Bartoli
Treasurer : Pierre Rocheron
Secretary : Danièle Regnault
Assistant secretary : Christian Beaumont
Members : Maurice Papin, René Pauliat, Jean-Claude Lalanne, Michel Robert, Christine Toledano
Honorary president :   Jean-Claude Boisson

 

The 2020 COMMISSIONS

1

Logistic

René PAULIAT, Daniel GRAVAT, Christiane PAULIAT, J-Paul GAUTRET-DANIAULT, Francis FERNANDEZ, Yves GRIFFON

2

Material and product coordination (Hall Atalante)

J-Philippe TOLEDANO, J-Claude LALANNE, Christine TOLEDANO, Michel ROBERT

3

Refreshment

J-Pierre SAUBESTY, Jacques LE GARREC, Christian MEMPONTE, Michel FERRANT

4

Starts

Romuald PETROWISTE, Hervé LE RUDULIER Grosse Horloge : Maurice PAPIN, Pierre ROCHERON

5
Finish line

J-Claude LHOMME, Véronique ROUGE, Paulo COELHO

6

10 km

Départ : Jean-Paul CAQUINEAU  Arrivée : Thérèse GARNIER, Dominique BARTOLI

7

Athletes with diasbilities

Claude SALZARD, Mireille LACRAMPE

8

Route

Banderolage : Emmanuel TOUCHARD, Rudy BELY Signalisation : Jean GEFFARD, Leila GEFFARD

9

Companies Challenge

Christian BEAUMONT, Cécilia JOGUET, Gabriel CHARPENTIER, J-Paul GAUTRET-DANIAULT, Georges PERELLO

10

Computer service


Informatique : Raymond HUBERT,
Yves SEIGNEURIN  

11

Video

Vidéo : Albert SUTRE, Marie HENNAF

12

Race number

Marie GEFFRE, Sylvie GEFFRE

13

Security

Coordination sécurité : J-Marie TERRASSON
Homologation Parcours : Ernest PRINZIVALLI, Yvette FROMENTEAU
Sécurité Parcours : J-Marie TERRASSON, Ernest PRINZIVALLI
Sécurité Motos : Laurent DROY, Guy BIDEAU
Secteur A : Jacky LETANG, Daniel BOCQUET
Secteur B : Christian LARUS, Carlos NEVES
Secteur C : J-Paul CAQUINEAU, Michel DOS
Secteur D : Joël GORGE, France SCHEPENS

14

Pasta-party

J-Philippe TOLEDANO, J-Claude LALANNE, Michel ROBERT, Christine TOLEDANO, Gilles RENAULDON

15

Shop

Dominique BARTOLI, Thérèse GARNIER, Jean-Claude BOISSON

16

Medical service

Dr BERNUCHON, Claude SALZARD
Antidopage : Yvette FROMENTEAU

17 VIP catering

Danièle REGNAULT, Philippe BATAILLEY Elite : Christine TOLEDANO, Michel ROBERT, Jean-Philippe TOLEDANO

18 Awards
Sara MARTINEZ, Liliane SAUBESTY

19
Animations
Cédric BESSIERE, Anne CORBINEAU
20 Welcome Village Marathon VIP Podium
Sara MARTINEZ, Liliane SAUBESTY

21  Village-Marathon settlement
 
Jacky LETANG, Daniel BOCQUET, Gérald BERGE, Michel ABADO

22 Eco-friendly Marathon

Marie-Annick WHITEAD, Sylvie GEFFRE, Dominique BARTOLI, Michel ROBERT, Marc NEDELEC, Pascale MARTINEAU

23 Volunteers party

Sylvie GEFFRE, Dominique ROUGE, Dominique BARTOLI, Gérald BERGE, Christine BERGE, Jacques LE GARREC, Véronique ROUGE, J-Claude LALANNE, J-Claude L'HOMME, Marie GEFFRE, J-Claude BOISSON, J-Philippe TOLEDANO

24 Race travels

Dominique ROUGE, J-Claude BOISSON, Danièle REGNAULT, Sylvie GEFFRE, Sara MARTINEZ, J-Paul CAQUINEAU, Gérald BERGE, Christine BERGE

 
 In purple : non-member

Employees
 
Development manager: Nicolas MAUNY
Development assistant : Charlène BLANCHARD
Accounting company : Cabinet Excel